Weekly Draw

  • Round 8 – 22nd / 23rd June

    Version 1 – Updated 17th June

    Click here for -> Field Google Map links

    GuildfordOpponentFieldDayTime
    U6 (1)Mounties U6Mt Pritchard C. S.GSaturday9.00am
    U6 (2)Wentworthville U6 (2)Ringrose ParkSaturday9.00am
    U6 (3)Parra City Titans U6 (2)HOME GAMESaturday9.00am
    U7 (1)Hills Bulls U7 (2)Crestwood ReserveSaturday10.40am
    U7 (2)Parra City Titans U7HOME GAMESaturday9.00am
    U7 (3)Canley Vale U7Adams ParkSaturday9.00am
    U8 (1)Rouse Hill U8 (1)Samantha Riley Drive ReserveSaturday9.50am
    U8 (2)Maulers United U8Fairfield OvalSaturday9.00am
    U8 (3)Mounties U8 (2)HOME GAMESaturday9.50am
    U9 (1)Mounties U9 (1)Mt Pritchard C. S.GSaturday9.50am
    U9 (2)Parra City Titans U9HOME GAMESaturday11.30am
    U9 (3)Rouse Hill U9 (3)HOME GAMESaturday10.40am
    U10 (1)Cabramatta U10New Era StadiumSaturday9.50am
    U10 (2)Marconi U10HOME GAMESaturday9.00am
    U10 (3)Canley Vale U10Adams ParkSaturday9.50am
    U11 (1)BYE
    U11 (2)Greystanes U11 (1)HOME GAMESaturday9.50am
    U12 (1) GirlsBYE
    U12 (2) GirlsBankstown Bulls U12 GirlsHOME GAMESaturday10.40am
    U12 (1)Rouse Hill U12 (1)Samantha Riley Drive ReserveSaturday11.30am
    U12 (2)CH Dragons U12HOME GAMESaturday11.30am
    U13 (1)St George U13 HOME GAMESaturday12.20pm
    U13 (2)BYE
    U14 GirlsLeichhardt Juniors U/14 GirlsHOME GAMESaturday1.20pm
    U14BYE
    U15Mounties U15HOME GAMESaturday2.20pm
    U16 GirlsMounties U16 GirlsHOME GAMESaturday3.20pm
    U16 (1)Hills Bulls U16 (1)HOME GAMESaturday5.00pm MOTR
    U16 (2)St Christophers U16 Bill Delauney ReserveSaturday2.45pm
    U17 (1)Greenacre U17Roberts ParkSunday11.30am
    U17 (2)BYE
    U19 (1)Cabramatta U19 (2)HOME GAMESunday10.00am
    U19 (2)St Christophers U19 (2)Bill Delauney ReserveSunday10.00am
    Open WomensLeichhardt Wanderers Open Age Women’s HOME GAMESunday12.30pm
    Open MensMounties Open Mens (2)HOME GAMESunday1.45pm
    HOSTED GAMEMounties U21 vs 2024 North Curl Curl Knights U/21HOME GAMESunday11.15am